Results

Participants / Results

Follow LIVE

Seniors men

# Name Surname Category Nationality Club
1. Alexander Choupenitch fmsen cze Brno
2. Anton Mravunac fmsen cro mk Karlovac
3. Antonio Gojak fmsen cro mk Karlovac
2. Anže Guček fmsen slo Rudolf Cvetko
4. Borna Špoljar fmsen cro Mk ZŠM
5. Conrad Kongstad fmsen den trekanten
6. Damjan Gotal fmsen cro Mk Inter
7. Davide Filippi fmsen ita Padova
8. Davide Ospina fmsen col
9. Denis Bičanić fmsen cro mk Vmd
10. Eberhard Schoffel fmsen aut Stlfc Graz
11. Edoardo Luperi fmsen ita Livorno
13. Eric Dinković fmsen cro ZŠM
14. Francesco Trani fmsen ita
15. Georgi Despodov fmsen bul Varna
16. Grgur Dujmović fmsen cro Rapir
17. Gustavo Alarcon fmsen chi Padova
18. Iulian Teaca fmsen rou ACS Timisoara
19. Ivan Komšić fmsen cro mk Dubrava
20. Janko Leskovac fmsen cro Mušketiri
21. Jonnas Winterberg fmsen den trekanten
22. Kaloyan Nikolov fmsen bul Varna
23. Leo Li fmsen cro Mk Inter
24. Leo Smrekar fmsen cro ZŠM
25. Luka Starc fmsen slo Tabor Ljubljana
26. Lyuboslav Mladenov fmsen bul Varna
27. Maor Hatoel fmsen isr Maccabi akko
28. Matej Kušar fmsen slo Tabor Ljubljana
29. Maxim Valeur fmsen den trekanten
30. Noa Nikolić fmsen cro Mk ZŠM
31. Petar Fileš fmsen cro mk Dubrava
32. Phillip Wagner fmsen aut Stlfc Graz
33. Radostin Kitin fmsen bul Escalibur
34. Sven Prpić fmsen cro mk Karlovac
35. Thomas Berg fmsen den trekanten
36. Tobias Endler fmsen aut Stlfc Graz
37. Tobias Leitner fmsen aut Salzburg
38. Valentin Adrian Nita fmsen rou ACS Timisoara

U17 women

# Name Surname Category Nationality Club
1. Barbara Boda fžkad svk Samorin
2. Barbara Rismondo fžkad cro ZŠM
3. Boglarka Buday fžkad svk Samorin
4. Dorja Blažić fžkad cro Rapir
5. Eli Mlekuž fžkad slo Tabor Ljubljana
6. Elina Solobaeva fžkad svk Samorin
7. Gabriela Mietka fžkad pol Polonia Les.
8. Iza Šerc fžkad slo Rudolf Cvetko
9. Katja Trcin fžkad cro mk Dubrava
10. Klara Škarica fžkad cro Rapir
11. Lara Fabac fžkad cro mk Karlovac
12. Lara Špoljar fžkad cro ZŠM
13. Lorena Požgajčić fžkad cro mk Dubrava
14. Marie Fabianek fžkad aut Stlfc Graz
15. Marta Dujmović fžkad cro Rapir
16. Marta Kolarić fžkad cro ZŠM
17. Pia Čretnik fžkad slo Rudolf Cvetko
18. Rebeka Csefalvay fžkad svk Samorin
19. Tia Sakač fžkad cro ZŠM

U17 men

# Name Surname Category Nationality Club
1. Akos Pirk fmkad svk Samorin
2. Bendeguz Gyorgy fmkad svk Samorin
3. Borna Bujanić fmkad cro Rapir
4. Borna Špoljar fmkad cro ZŠM
5. Damjan Vlašić fmkad cro Mk Inter
6. Dominik Bielcik fmkad svk Samorin
7. Emed Seyed Ardebili fmkad slo Tabor Ljubljana
8. Eric Kovačina fmkad cro mk Karlovac
9. Gabrijel Roller fmkad cro Mk Inter
10. Gašper Klanjšček fmkad slo Tabor Ljubljana
11. Ivor Kralik fmkad cro Mk Inter
12. Janko Leskovac fmkad cro Mušketiri
13. Juraj Dabić fmkad cro Mk Lokomotiva
14. Jurij Urbas fmkad slo Tabor Ljubljana
15. Lovro Prosoli fmkad cro mk Dubrava
16. Lyuboslav Mladenov fmkad bul Varna
17. Marek Totušek fmkad cze Bystrice nad Pernštejnem
18. Marin Perković fmkad cro Rapir
19. Noa Nikolić fmkad cro ZŠM
20. Patrick Kunštić fmkad cro ZŠM
21. Šime Lučin fmkad cro Mk Inter
22. Stjepan Nemec fmkad cro Mk Inter
23. Timon Klapšić fmkad cro Rapir
24. Tobias Bresslauer fmkad aut Suw9
25. Toni Despalatović fmkad cro mk Dubrava
26. Vigo Lašić fmkad cro ZŠM
27. Viktor Lechev fmkad bul Varna
28. Vilmos Kessler fmkad hun Szigetszent.
29. Zoltan Sarmany fmkad svk Samorin

U14 women

# Name Surname Category Nationality Club
1. Benda Rolland fž14 hun Szigetszent.
2. Catinca Polschi fž14 rou ACS Timisoara
3. Ema Najcer fž14 cro Rapir
4. Ilona Grahovac fž14 cro Mk Lokomotiva
5. Ingrid Bikfalvi fž14 rou ACS Timisoara
6. Isidora Štakić fž14 cro Rapir
7. Jana Marjančić fž14 cro ZŠM
8. Karin Knez fž14 slo Tabor Ljubljana
9. Katja Trcin fž14 cro mk Dubrava
10. Laura Smilčić-Žigić fž14 cro Mk Lokomotiva
11. Lorena Požgajčić fž14 cro mk Dubrava
12. Lota Blašković fž14 cro Rapir
13. Lota Smrekar fž14 cro ZŠM
14. Manca Hribar fž14 slo Tabor Ljubljana
15. Miruna Husu fž14 rou ACS Timisoara
16. Natali Plečko fž14 cro Rapir
17. Raya Yagova fž14 bul Mladost Sofia
18. Rea Lukić fž14 cro mk Dubrava
19. Weronika Skoczylas fž14 pol Warsawa
20. Zoie Bihar fž14 cro Rapir

U14 men

# Name Surname Category Nationality Club
1. Akos Aszodi fm14 hun Szigetszent.
2. Albert Bagdany fm14 hun Szigetszent.
3. Andrija Kirinčić fm14 cro mk Karlovac
4. Anže Gorenc fm14 slo Tabor Ljubljana
5. Branislav Lančarič fm14 svk Samorin
6. Bruno Jajčević fm14 cro mk Karlovac
7. Damjan Vlašić fm14 cro Mk Inter
8. Daniel Botlo fm14 svk Samorin
9. Dominik Štimac fm14 cro mk Dubrava
10. Franko Šapić fm14 cro mk Dubrava
11. Gašper Klanjšček fm14 slo Tabor Ljubljana
12. Gregor Hržić fm14 cro Rapir
13. Jakub Fogt fm14 pol Polonia Les.
14. Jan Novak Vukašinović fm14 cro Rapir
15. Jan Nowak fm14 pol Polonia Les.
16. Karlo Libert fm14 cro Rapir
17. Karlo Stjepan Križanić fm14 cro Mk Inter
18. Kilian Kuttner fm14 aut Asc Vienna
19. Leo Čretnik fm14 slo Rudolf Cvetko
20. Mark Poprask fm14 slo Rudolf Cvetko
21. Matisse de Beauregard fm14 aut Salzburg
22. Nikola Prekratić fm14 cro mk Dubrava
23. Nikolas Pecher fm14 aut Stlfc Graz
24. Paul Holler fm14 aut Stlfc Graz
25. Peter Bodo fm14 hun Szigetszent.
26. Roko Filipčić fm14 cro Mk Lokomotiva
27. Simon Lutz fm14 aut Stlfc Graz
28. Tim Skrabitz fm14 aut Stlfc Graz
29. Timon Klapšić fm14 cro Rapir
30. Vid Haber fm14 cro Rapir
31. Vigo Majerović Stilinović fm14 cro Rapir

U12 women

# Name Surname Category Nationality Club
1. Alexandra Pederova fž12 svk Samorin
2. Anna Valacsay fž12 svk Samorin
3. Dagmar Baudoin fž12 cro ZŠM
4. Diana Kiss fž12 svk Samorin
5. Dorja Štefan fž12 cro Rapir
6. Hanna Fabianek fž12 aut Stlfc Graz
7. Karina Tal fž12 rou ACS Timisoaraž
8. Klara Meštrić fž12 cro Rapir
9. Leona Kovačić fž12 cro Rapir
10. Lota Smrekar fž12 cro ZŠM
11. Marie Baudoin fž12 cro ZŠM
12. Marta Mihočević fž12 cro Rapir
13. Marta Mikac fž12 cro Rapir
14. Nina Forgach fž12 svk Samorin
15. Petra Ortynski fž12 cro Rapir
16. Tonka Lugarić fž12 cro Rapir
17. Viktoria Chesmedjeva fž12 bul Mladost Sofia

U12 men

# Name Surname Category Nationality Club
1. Andrei Stiube fm12 rou ACS Timisoaraž
2. Andrej Koprda fm12 svk Samorin
3. Arno Međimurec fm12 cro ZŠM
4. Bence Ambrus fm12 svk Samorin
5. Denis Tresztyanszki fm12 svk Samorin
6. Felix Dogariu fm12 rou ACS Timisoara
7. Filip Kulfa fm12 cro mk Dubrava
8. Fran Krešić fm12 cro Mk Inter
9. Gabor Bukor fm12 svk Samorin
10. Georgi Mladenov fm12 bul Varna
11. Jakov Božić fm12 cro mk Karlovac
12. Jakub Rozmus fm12 svk Samorin
13. Jan Leovac fm12 cro Mk Inter
14. Krisztian Toth fm12 svk Samorin
15. Leon Gregurec fm12 cro mk Dubrava
16. Marin Vračić fm12 cro Mk Inter
17. Mark Andabaka fm12 cro Mk Inter
18. Mark Lucij Slapšak fm12 slo Tabor Ljubljana
19. Mate Ciordas fm12 svk Samorin
20. Matej Kiss fm12 svk Samorin
21. Mihnea Robanescu fm12 rou ACS Timisoara
22. Miklos Penzes fm12 svk Samorin
23. Nicolas Kuttner fm12 aut Asc Vienna
24. Nikola Feketić fm12 cro Mk Inter
25. Odin Sokač fm12 cro Rapir
26. Petar Zidar fm12 cro mk Dubrava
27. Roko Ambruš Maršić fm12 cro Rapir
28. Simon Gyen fm12 svk Samorin
29. Tudor Tomici fm12 rou ACS Timisoara